FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet
January 13th 2024 Gainesville, Florida, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Jan 24th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
70
8
1286
2024
2
1
2015
1
342
7
568
2014
1
9
2013
3
27
5
582
2012
1
10
2
3
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
342
)
View
+
Photos (
568
)
View
+
Articles (
7
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet
Jan 25th 2015, 2:30am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
FLORIDA RUNNERS
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
Florida Atlantic University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
Velocity Track Club - Jefferson City - MO - USATF Club - USATF Missouri Valley
Fast Track
The Gainesvi
Haines City Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Haines City, Florida
Northwood University Track and Field and Cross Country - West Palm Beach, Florida
Pedagogy Tra
Montgomery D
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Drivephaze Track Club - Tampa - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
727 Youth Tr
S.W.Fl Track
Pure Athletics
Florida A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Ultimate Track - Oakland - NJ - USATF Club - USATF New Jersey
Force One Tr
Thin Air Vau
Fort Walton Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Walton Beach, Florida
Warrior TC
DC Knight Runners
Need 4 Speed
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Excelerators Track Club - Merritt Island - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
Atc Elite
Savannah Cha
Unattached
Flagler College Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Evolution Track Club - Clayton - NC - USATF Club - USATF North Carolina
Forest Flyer
Trinity Elit
Duncan U. Fletcher High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Neptune Beach, Florida
Team Gheenoe
Star Track TC_AAU
New Tampa Tr
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Florida Elite Track Club - Orlando - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
BT Striders
Set Goals No
Webber International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Babson Park, Florida
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Track and Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Revelation Peak Performance Track Club - Winterville - NC - USATF Club - USATF North Carolina
G-Force
TruFit Athle
Crystal River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal River, Florida
ONE GOAL ATHLETICS
Blue Lightni
No Limit Ath
USATF.org
Florida Express Track, Inc - Bradenton - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
Central Flor
Sota Distanc
Warner University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lake Wales, Florida
School For The Talented & Gifted Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
DyeStatFL.com
East Coast Track & Field Academy - Goose Creek - SC - USATF Club - USATF South Carolina
Golden Eagle
V12 Athletic
Clearwater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
Atlanta Track Club - Atlanta - GA - RRCA Club
Broward Elit
Olympia Trac
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Young Achievers Sprint Club, Inc - Jacksonville - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
Christian Cr
Sota Project
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Palatka High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palatka, Florida
Bahamas
Eagle Speed
Incredibles
Victory Fitn
Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Space Coast Runners, Inc. - Melbourne - FL - RRCA Club
HC family
Pole Vault C
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Apollo Track Club Inc - Rex - GA - USATF Club - USATF Georgia
CorefitTC
South Dade Elite
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Osceola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Tru Fit Athl
Jac
WV Pal Light
Alabama Heat - Pelham - AL - USATF Club - USATF Alabama
King Cobras
Ppg
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Flight400 Track Club, Inc. - Stone Mountain - GA - USATF Club - USATF Georgia
Cuda Elite T
St Johns Str
Southeastern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Liberty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
Ryland Pole
Knights Runn
Xtreme Youth Ath
Mobile City Speed (mobile Speed) - Mobile - AL - USATF Club - USATF Alabama
Orangetheory
Quintessenti
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
Impact Athletics - Conyers - GA - USATF Club - USATF Georgia
Earleys Elit
Star Athletics
Saint Leo University Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Leo, Florida
Indian River Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
DyeStat.com
Tallahassee
Lake Weir HU
sandknats
1st Coast Track Club - Orange Park - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
Throws Coach
Road Runner
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Quarter Horses Track Club - Mcdonough - GA - USATF Club - USATF Georgia
Evolution Sp
Take Flight
Hillsborough High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Florida Trac
Top Notch Tr
Lightning Sp
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL - Timing Company
Alpha Omega Elite Track Team - Miami - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
TruAthletics
Run U Xpress
RunnerSpace.com/SC
Florida Memorial University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami Gardens, Florida
Velocity Sun Athletics - Loganville - GA - USATF Club - USATF Georgia
Farragut Tra
Team Lightni
Hardee Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wauchula, Florida
Shore Athletic Club
IMG Academy
Miami Gardens Xp
Bulldog Track Club - Jacksonville - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
2015
Running for
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Invited groups
2015
Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet
2015 Results - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 25th 2015, 2:30am
Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet
- Jan 24, 2015
Gainesville, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
2015
727 Youth Tr
ApolloTKC
Atc Elite
atlanta trac
Bahamas
Bethune-Cookman
Blue Lightni
Broward Elit
BT Striders
Central Flor
Chamberlain
Christian Cr
Clearwater
CorefitTC
Crystal River
Cuda Elite T
DC Knight Runners
Eagle Speed
Earleys Elit
Embry-Riddle
Evolution Sp
Evolution track club
Farragut Tra
Fast Track
Flagler
Fletcher
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Memorial
Florida Runn
Florida Track Club
Force One Tr
Forest Flyer
Fort Walton Beach
G-Force
Golden Eagle
Haines City
Hardee County
HC family
Hillsborough
IMG Academy
Incredibles
Jac
Jacksonville
King Cobras
Kissimmee-Osceola
Knights Runn
Lake Weir HU
Liberty
Lightning Sp
Miami Gardens Xp
Montgomery D
Need 4 Speed
New Tampa Tr
No Limit Ath
North Florida
Northwood (FL) U
Olympia Trac
ONE GOAL ATHLETICS
Orangetheory
Palatka
Pedagogy Tra
Pole Vault C
Ppg
Pure Athletics
Quintessenti
Revelation P
Road Runner
Run U Xpress
Running for
Ryland Pole
S.W.Fl Track
Saint Leo
sandknats
Savannah Cha
Set Goals No
Shore Athletic Club
Sota Distanc
Sota Project
South Dade Elite
Southeastern Univers
St Johns Str
Star Athletics
Star Track TC_AAU
Take Flight
Tallahassee
Team Gheenoe
Team Lightni
The Gainesvi
Thin Air Vau
Throws Coach
Top Notch Tr
Trinity Elit
Tru Fit Athl
TruAthletics
TruFit Athle
Unattached
V12 Athletic
Velocity Sun
Velocity Tra
Victory Fitn
Warner Southern
Warrior TC
Webber International
WV Pal Light
Xtreme Youth Ath
Young Achiev
|
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x400m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Indoor Pentathlon
Mens 400m 10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gammons, Mekhi
10
Miami Gardens Xp
1:06.64
4
2
Miller, Kavon
10
1:07.69
4
3
Hamilton, Jaren
10
V12 Athletic
1:09.28
5
4
Swart, Cade
10
Unattached
1:09.71
5
5
White, Jordan
10
Olympia Trac
1:13.43
5
6
Cobbett, Kamari
10
Running for
1:14.42
6
7
Renfroe, Daeshawn
10
Forest Flyer
1:14.65
6
8
Jocelyn, Andre
10
Olympia Trac
1:15.12
7
9
Jarrett, Shawn
10
1:15.68
7
10
Foster, Austin
10
1:16.98
5
11
Ransom, Rickey
10
Tallahassee
1:17.01
4
12
Harris, Corey
10
Running for
1:17.88
8
13
Burchett, Roy
10
1:19.73
4
14
Derisma, Taivon
10
No Limit Ath
1:22.25
4
15
Richardson, Kamron
10
Unattached
1:23.90
6
16
Durastanti, Zander
10
Hardee County
1:26.31
6
17
Felix, Ronald
10
1:29.78
7
18
Johnson, Kadarrioy
10
Xtreme Youth Ath
1:30.69
8
19
Paez, Estaban
10
Cuda Elite T
1:30.90
6
20
Burden, Christophe
10
1:31.11
8
21
Peters, Bryan
10
Cuda Elite T
1:31.34
6
22
Mcrae, Will
10
1:34.90
5
--
Wilson, Raylen
10
Unattached
DQ
4
Mens 400m 11
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nolan, Ryan
11
V12 Athletic
1:10.21
1
2
Thomaselli, Dylan
11
Pure Athletics
1:11.03
2
3
Bootle, Dwight
11
Unattached
1:11.85
2
4
Hines, TreVon
11
Pure Athletics
1:12.40
2
5
McCovery, Langston
11
Velocity Tra
1:12.54
1
6
McQueen, Darren
11
South Dade Elite
1:15.33
3
7
Musselwhite, Noah
11
Unattached
1:16.80
3
8
Stinson, Cameron
11
Tallahassee
1:17.08
1
9
Mays, Willie
11
Olympia Trac
1:19.72
4
10
Horton, Roderick
11
Central Flor
1:20.03
1
11
Johnson, Kadarriou
11
Xtreme Youth Ath
1:25.26
3
12
Castell, Jordan
11
Unattached
1:25.75
1
13
Muller, Luke
11
Cuda Elite T
1:33.12
2
14
Jones, Taiwan
11
Unattached
1:36.87
3
Mens 400m 12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Govia, Jaydyn
12
58.47
4
2
Graham, Devin
12
59.99
4
3
Daniel, Jonathon
12
1:03.77
6
4
Adams, Remington
12
Need 4 Speed
1:07.18
4
5
Watts, Kevoun
12
Olympia Trac
1:07.82
7
6
Johnson, David
12
Evolution Sp
1:08.29
6
7
West III, Levi
12
V12 Athletic
1:14.50
4
8
Capelluto, Blas
12
G-Force
1:15.84
5
9
Conerly, Brinson
12
Hardee County
1:16.79
5
10
Schraeder, Owen
12
Hardee County
1:16.93
7
11
Burkett, Quinton
12
1:17.30
5
12
Day, Jakarvious
12
Xtreme Youth Ath
1:23.81
6
13
Coleman jr., Ronal
12
Unattached
1:25.68
7
14
Sanko, Caden
12
1:27.35
5
15
Wood, Casey
12
Cuda Elite T
1:40.57
6
Mens 400m 13
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gadson Jr., Khalid
13
1:02.48
2
2
Mottley III, Roger
13
Olympia Trac
1:03.02
3
3
Henry, Ahmad
13
Olympia Trac
1:03.36
2
4
Andre, Alexander
13
Evolution Sp
1:04.69
1
5
Woulard, Keith
13
1:04.75
1
6
Davis, Dylan
13
Hardee County
1:05.50
1
7
Cowans, Austin
13
Unattached
1:06.78
3
8
Arroyo, Diego
13
1:10.17
3
9
Saldana, Josaiah
13
G-Force
1:10.78
2
10
Burden, Chuntney
13
1:14.08
2
11
Olmo, Jaden
13
St Johns Str
1:14.84
1
12
Sergei Fiore, Gian
13
1:17.81
2
13
Paxton, Quint
13
727 Youth Tr
1:19.42
3
Mens 400m 14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Trevor Sol
14
Unattached
54.41
4
2
Jones, Jared
14
Lightning Sp
55.50
4
3
Hart, Devan
14
Unattached
58.38
4
4
Braham, Alton
14
Unattached
1:00.75
4
5
Graves, James
14
Unattached
1:01.04
6
6
Pierre, Renald
14
Olympia Trac
1:02.48
6
7
Jackson, EJ
14
Unattached
1:02.91
4
8
Palmer, Rodney
14
1:04.91
5
9
Smith, Jr
14
Unattached
1:10.74
6
10
Russell, Ryan
14
Unattached
1:11.85
4
11
Davis, San'tonio
14
V12 Athletic
1:12.09
5
12
Salters, Daylin
14
Olympia Trac
1:12.92
6
13
Melamed, Mattan
14
727 Youth Tr
1:14.86
5
Mens 400m 15-16
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herron, Brian
15
51.80
1
2
Thomas, Damion
16
Trinity Elit
52.56
1
3
Petit-Jeune, Isaia
15
Unattached
52.91
1
4
Haynes, Domenic
15
CorefitTC
54.05
4
5
Germain, Ryan
16
Golden Eagle
54.31
1
6
Bivins, Jaylen
16
Unattached
54.91
3
7
Givens, Demareyae
16
Palatka
54.94
2
8
Devore, Emmanuel
15
54.96
2
8
Ward, Jordan
16
Earleys Elit
54.96
3
10
Paulk, Ladarian
15
55.04
2
11
Ferrer, Roman
16
Unattached
55.40
5
12
Lynn, Terry
15
Unattached
55.46
5
13
Peter, Justin
16
Tallahassee
55.89
2
14
murray, latrell
16
56.27
6
15
Burnside, Carl
16
Olympia Trac
56.50
6
16
Clark, Colby
16
56.76
3
17
Allen, Tyrese
15
56.88
1
18
Serrano, Gabriel
15
G-Force
57.02
3
19
Cottrell, Julian
16
Atc Elite
58.11
7
20
Padgett, John
16
Top Notch Tr
59.22
2
21
Myers, Garrett
15
Eagle Speed
59.56
4
22
seivright, justyn
15
59.63
4
23
Jewel, Justin
16
DC Knight Runner
1:00.54
6
24
Mitchell, Austin
16
Lightning Sp
1:00.82
7
25
Nelson, Jalane
16
Olympia Trac
1:01.11
8
26
Teague, Eddie
16
Eagle Speed
1:01.15
5
27
Hayden, Malick
16
Lake Weir HU
1:01.29
8
28
Berry, Brandon
15
Evolution Sp
1:01.81
7
29
Ferguson, Daniel
15
The Gainesvi
1:02.24
7
30
Casurra, Khari
16
1:02.53
4
31
Fox, Matthew
16
Unattached
1:02.69
8
32
Davis, Zuri
16
1:03.05
6
33
Ameen, Mahmoud
16
1:04.10
5
34
Knight, Andrew
15
1:04.92
2
Mens 400m 17-19
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ryan
19
Star Track TC_AA
49.12
1
2
Smith, Dominic
17
St Johns Str
49.53
1
3
Tatham, Rasheed
19
Unattached
50.08
1
4
Johnson, Tyler
18
South Dade Elite
50.70
5
5
Cooper, Marquise
19
Velocity Sun
50.74
3
6
Charles, Jaariq
17
Unattached
50.76
3
7
Coombs, Warren
19
Velocity Tra
51.02
2
8
Salazar, Jason
19
Trinity Elit
51.28
3
9
Bilton, Sawyer
18
Unattached
51.33
14
10
Lawson, Jeremy
18
Pure Athletics
51.58
8
11
Dixon, Ari
17
Jac
51.87
8
12
Pacifico, Justin
17
Unattached
51.94
13
13
Francois, Jayson
19
Top Notch Tr
51.98
2
14
Allen, Tyler
18
52.16
1
15
Wright, Tyson
18
Young Achiev
52.27
2
16
Bonner, Corey
18
Fort Walton Beac
52.32
4
17
Thurston, Isaiah
18
Fast Track
52.51
16
18
Evans, Tariq
17
Pure Athletics
52.58
6
19
Earley, Elias
19
Earleys Elit
52.62
4
20
Vendrone, Andrew
18
Unattached
52.76
4
21
Mcenery, Chris
18
52.82
4
22
white, marquis
19
Evolution track
52.92
1
23
Nappier, Connie
18
Unattached
53.04
6
24
Berry, Ka'ven
19
Palatka
53.06
3
25
Griffin-Heard, Jon
17
Star Athletics
53.09
13
26
Hutchinson, Kevin
18
53.44
9
26
Robin, Christian
18
Unattached
53.44
7
28
Wynn, Ka'Deem
18
Unattached
53.56
6
29
Wajd, Qaseem
17
Unattached
53.57
3
30
Mucciaccio, James
19
Top Notch Tr
53.82
2
31
Poole, Xavier
19
Star Track TC_AA
54.15
5
32
Ludden, Martavion
19
Trinity Elit
54.27
8
32
Evans, Dontavonae
19
Palatka
54.27
12
34
Stephens, Leo
19
Unattached
54.55
5
35
Hart, Mikale
17
Unattached
54.56
6
36
Billinglsea, Jordo
17
Star Track TC_AA
54.69
8
37
Scheuneman, Ryan
18
Unattached
54.70
17
38
Centi, Alex
19
Unattached
54.74
8
39
Dixon, Jonathan
19
Jac
55.16
10
40
Fox, LeAndre
19
Golden Eagle
55.36
10
41
Stephens, Derrail
18
Golden Eagle
55.55
16
42
McNair, Kristinn
18
Unattached
55.66
5
43
Aaron, Kendrick
19
Palatka
55.68
9
44
Pozas, Cesar
18
Sota Project
55.75
10
45
McKinney, Davis
19
Fort Walton Beac
55.84
5
46
Booker, Lamarkus
17
Pure Athletics
56.11
16
47
Ward, Alex
17
Running for
56.23
14
48
durrant, trevor
19
Unattached
56.26
16
49
Williams, Shernnor
17
56.31
17
50
Chase, Cameron
18
Unattached
56.98
8
51
McDaniels, Kyle
17
57.04
9
52
Brown, Christin
17
Pure Athletics
57.35
15
53
Walker, Elias
17
57.39
17
54
Coles, Ston
18
57.51
12
55
Garcia, Jasper
17
57.70
15
56
fitzgerald, willia
17
Evolution track
58.06
11
57
Gonzales, Jacob
19
Unattached
58.17
7
58
Nunez, Tyler
17
Evolution track
58.24
11
59
Garrett, Ashton
18
Unattached
58.43
7
60
Ramos, Jason
17
Unattached
58.50
12
61
McGriff, Zakary
17
Unattached
58.57
14
62
Davis, Jerrlle
18
Lake Weir HU
58.83
17
63
Saint Louis, Jeff
18
Eagle Speed
1:00.22
10
64
Jones, Tashawn
18
Palatka
1:00.64
14
65
Boles, Christopher
17
1:00.72
13
66
Moody, Anicho
17
1:01.41
15
67
Cantave, Thierry
17
Unattached
1:03.05
15
68
Williams, Arick
18
Unattached
1:03.42
12
69
Williamson, Kylan
17
1:04.40
15
--
Pierre, Juvens
19
Trinity Elit
DQ
7
Mens 400m 29andU
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robb, Desmond
20
North Florida
49.68
3
2
Davis, Jamel
Bethune-Cookman
49.98
2
3
hammond, joshua
22
Unattached
50.19
1
4
Clarke, Jordan
20
Webber Internati
50.37
4
5
Williams, Kadeem
21
Unattached
50.38
1
6
Tyler, Emerson
Embry-Riddle
50.48
3
7
david, william
20
Unattached
50.73
2
8
Dori, Alex
23
Embry-Riddle
51.08
5
9
Mejias, Eric
20
Unattached
51.20
5
10
Bretous, Georges
25
Unattached
51.30
4
11
Voltaire, Ismael
20
Warner Southern
51.48
2
12
Rolle, Cecil
23
North Florida
51.50
1
13
Fuller, Joe
24
Embry-Riddle
51.57
3
14
Frater, Donovan
21
Bethune-Cookman
51.78
6
15
Jackson, Richard
22
Unattached
52.63
7
16
Gallitz, Thomas
20
Flagler
53.09
7
17
George, Chad
Embry-Riddle
53.48
6
18
Peters, Nick
Embry-Riddle
53.49
6
19
Joseph, Adner
21
Unattached
53.58
5
20
Heholt, Brent
Bethune-Cookman
53.74
3
21
vigo, albert
20
Unattached
53.77
6
22
Watson, Thomas
Saint Leo
53.78
5
23
Moreland, Trequan
Webber Internati
53.80
8
24
Stief, Josh
21
Embry-Riddle
54.71
8
25
Makovich, Zachary
20
Unattached
54.84
8
26
Cochran, James
22
Florida Memorial
56.01
7
27
Jones, Rashard
Florida Memorial
58.50
9
28
Antoine, Akub
Warner Southern
59.59
9
29
Maiyo, Malakwen
Florida Memorial
1:04.13
9
Mens 400m 30-39
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bullard, Reun
33
Unattached
59.39
9
Mens 400m 50-59
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buckle, Karl
51
Unattached
57.58
10
2
Briscoe, Rudolph
58
Unattached
58.13
10
3
Ross, Karl
50
Unattached
59.08
10
Mens 400m 7-8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Cayden
8
V12 Athletic
1:16.89
1
2
Buckle, Karl
8
Unattached
1:17.35
4
3
Morrison, Courtney
8
V12 Athletic
1:19.67
1
4
White, Jaden
8
Olympia Trac
1:21.77
3
5
Kirkpatrick, Brayl
8
1:24.71
2
6
Rhoden, Kamron
8
Pure Athletics
1:26.08
4
7
Bryant, Chase
8
Hardee County
1:27.62
4
8
Jarrett, Shane
8
1:30.15
4
9
Agent, DeJon
8
Olympia Trac
1:30.65
3
10
Akins, Aaron
8
V12 Athletic
1:31.34
1
11
West, Elijah
7
V12 Athletic
1:31.74
2
12
Walker, Quincy
7
Unattached
1:33.57
3
13
Richmond, Jayden
8
1:34.23
2
14
Peter, Xavier
8
Tallahassee
1:35.90
1
15
Johnson, Brodrick
7
V12 Athletic
1:37.26
1
16
Mobley, Kevin
8
1:40.03
2
17
Gossett, Joshua
7
1:42.01
3
18
Thomaselli, Brando
7
Pure Athletics
1:42.25
3
19
Ellis, Orian
7
V12 Athletic
1:44.77
2
20
Pagnotta, Nicholas
8
1:46.91
1
21
Mcrae, Ahmir
8
1:49.03
2
22
Brantley, Bryson
7
Olympia Trac
1:54.79
4
--
Blackmon Jr., Mich
7
Unattached
DNF
4
Mens 400m 9
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medley, Darion
9
V12 Athletic
1:10.80
1
2
Taylor, Tre'Shawn
9
Unattached
1:10.86
1
3
Walker III, Thomas
9
Unattached
1:11.09
1
4
Greene, Jayvian
9
V12 Athletic
1:11.88
2
5
Moss, Durian
9
South Dade Elite
1:15.76
1
6
Drewes, Bowen
9
Unattached
1:16.12
3
7
Harper, Darriel
9
South Dade Elite
1:16.24
1
8
Life II, Jerry
9
Unattached
1:17.00
1
9
Hoffmann, Teddy
9
Cuda Elite T
1:19.47
3
10
Danzy, Micahi
9
Tallahassee
1:20.07
2
11
Gadson, Jahmeel
9
1:20.09
3
12
Johnson, Angelo
9
1:24.20
3
13
Kitko, Ian
9
Pure Athletics
1:25.83
3
14
Fantroy, Jalen
9
Forest Flyer
1:38.35
2
15
Sears, D'Shawn
9
Cuda Elite T
1:40.11
3
16
White, Cameron
9
Hardee County
1:44.99
2
Womens 400m 10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Arbriel
10
1:10.19
4
2
Kavanagh, Samantha
10
Run U Xpress
1:11.50
4
3
Presley, Nymera
10
Ppg
1:14.22
4
4
Green, Maddison
10
Tallahassee
1:18.40
5
5
Sheppard, Jataysia
10
V12 Athletic
1:26.76
5
6
Postell, Jamya
10
V12 Athletic
1:34.96
5
7
Patel, Keya
10
The Gainesvi
1:37.97
5
8
Bryant, Hailey
10
Hardee County
1:39.78
5
Womens 400m 11
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buckle, Kylah
11
Unattached
1:06.62
3
2
Richmond, Kiyla
11
1:09.03
1
3
Morgan, Tonie
11
Tallahassee
1:10.95
2
4
Johnson, Twaneise
11
V12 Athletic
1:10.98
1
5
Lawrence, Delicia
11
1:11.89
1
6
Booker, Kaniya
11
Pure Athletics
1:12.93
3
7
Thomas, Tori
11
G-Force
1:14.07
2
8
Hyde, Kennadie
11
Need 4 Speed
1:16.31
1
9
Swann, Kennedy
11
Need 4 Speed
1:20.88
2
10
Walker, Marissa
11
Unattached
1:23.21
1
11
Brown, Jasmine
11
Atc Elite
1:24.46
2
12
Chandler, Paris
11
Unattached
1:27.45
4
13
Schraeder, Maddie
11
Hardee County
1:28.65
3
14
Hodge, Audrey
11
Cuda Elite T
1:29.87
2
15
Graham, Dominique
11
WV Pal Light
1:30.37
2
16
Lane, Endeyah
11
1:32.01
1
17
Shallow, Kaitlyn
11
Cuda Elite T
1:36.70
3
18
Conerly, Savannah
11
Hardee County
1:45.60
3
Womens 400m 12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flake, Brianna
12
Unattached
1:06.42
4
2
Washington, Kaylei
12
Unattached
1:08.51
4
3
Galon, Shanice
12
1:09.18
4
4
Williams, Demetria
12
WV Pal Light
1:09.97
6
5
Smith, Danielle
12
Star Track TC_AA
1:12.39
5
6
Scippio, M'Yana
12
Atc Elite
1:12.62
7
6
Rivera, Gileya
12
Cuda Elite T
1:12.62
4
8
Palmer, JaBresha
12
1:13.66
5
9
Love, Kayla
12
Earleys Elit
1:13.81
4
10
Mier, Adrianna
12
Hardee County
1:15.19
6
11
Hill-Miles, Taylor
12
The Gainesvi
1:17.59
7
12
Steele, Trinity
12
Atc Elite
1:17.71
6
13
Solomon, Gabriella
12
Olympia Trac
1:18.40
6
14
Sanders, Nia
12
1:30.79
5
15
Saravia, Bianca
12
Cuda Elite T
1:39.63
5
16
Galin, Alexis
12
Cuda Elite T
1:44.56
5
Womens 400m 13
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bess, Danielle
13
Unattached
1:00.43
1
2
Benjamin, Shaniya
13
Unattached
1:02.04
1
3
Turner, Carlie
13
Unattached
1:05.56
2
4
Wilson, Jordynn
13
Star Track TC_AA
1:06.22
1
5
Douglas, Hannah
13
Evolution Sp
1:06.61
3
6
Ingalls, Layla
13
Unattached
1:06.89
2
7
Wilson, Tytiana
13
727 Youth Tr
1:07.07
2
8
Woodall, Shawna
13
Unattached
1:08.17
2
9
Swann, Nadiyah
13
Need 4 Speed
1:08.48
2
10
Todd, Alexia
13
1:09.36
2
11
DeLuca, Madilyn
13
G-Force
1:10.60
3
12
Quarterman, Jordyn
13
Savannah Cha
1:12.09
3
13
Long, Rachel
13
Evolution Sp
1:13.35
4
14
Goodspeed, Alliann
13
Unattached
1:13.44
1
15
Megge, Payton
13
Unattached
1:16.26
3
16
King, Jade
13
Take Flight
1:17.48
4
17
Blanco, Irina
13
G-Force
1:19.59
3
18
Sharp, Kayla
13
Atc Elite
1:29.71
4
Womens 400m 14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Jan'Taijah
14
Trinity Elit
58.36
5
2
Coleman, Emoni
14
Need 4 Speed
1:01.71
4
3
woodall, Alexis
14
Unattached
1:02.67
5
4
Cooper, Kasia
14
South Dade Elite
1:03.78
4
5
Morris, Cathrina
14
Running for
1:04.04
6
6
Brown, Adrienne
14
Unattached
1:04.36
5
7
Harris, Jacquell
14
Tallahassee
1:04.90
5
8
Mora, Gabrella
14
Olympia Trac
1:05.42
7
9
Thomas, Amaya
14
Trinity Elit
1:05.79
5
10
Johnson, Riniya
14
Running for
1:06.37
7
11
Heera, Angelina
14
Unattached
1:07.89
8
12
Evans, Jakayla
14
Unattached
1:08.64
5
13
Mobley, Ciara
14
1:09.93
6
14
Townsend, Tishana
14
1:10.22
6
15
Andre, Kersha
14
Atc Elite
1:11.54
7
16
Harrison, Raven
14
Ppg
1:12.56
6
17
Franco, Samantha
14
Unattached
1:14.70
8
18
Dixon, Jackie
14
Olympia Trac
1:16.03
7
Womens 400m 15-16
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Symone
16
South Dade Elite
58.62
1
2
Johnson, Kayla
16
South Dade Elite
58.85
1
3
Collins, Kori
16
Unattached
1:00.13
1
4
Holt, Avonti
16
New Tampa Tr
1:01.01
2
5
Rankin, Alexandria
16
Olympia Trac
1:01.14
9
6
Gordon, Amber
16
1:01.77
1
7
Pinnell, Katie
15
Unattached
1:02.37
3
8
Bailey, Jaylah
16
Unattached
1:02.65
2
9
Thomas, Alicia
15
Road Runner
1:02.88
4
10
Taylor, Skylur
16
1:03.28
2
11
Bowen, Mone't
16
Golden Eagle
1:03.71
5
12
Jeanpierre, Keisha
16
Unattached
1:03.82
10
13
thomas, maniyah
16
1:04.25
9
14
Dotson, Taryn
15
1:04.61
4
15
Braden, Dericka
16
Lightning Sp
1:04.93
4
16
Swain, Kyra
16
Earleys Elit
1:05.13
3
17
Moody, Adia
16
1:05.21
8
18
Rollins, Ayanna
15
Atc Elite
1:05.36
4
19
Ernest, Chelsey
15
Unattached
1:05.38
1
20
Brown, Bernita
16
Atc Elite
1:05.53
8
21
Calloway, Tiana
16
1:06.49
7
22
Johnson, Zoe
15
Unattached
1:06.71
9
23
Farmer, Mariah
16
Lake Weir HU
1:06.74
6
24
Bailey, Aleyna
16
Golden Eagle
1:07.45
5
25
Ashley, Maya
15
Unattached
1:07.63
4
26
Nelms, Faith
15
Unattached
1:08.31
2
27
Obike, Nekemia
16
2015
1:08.39
5
28
Duran, Keana
16
Road Runner
1:09.47
5
29
Castells, Emily
16
G-Force
1:09.50
6
30
Coleman, Asari
15
1:09.58
7
31
Gates, Alexis
16
Unattached
1:09.60
6
32
Williams, Aaysha
16
Tallahassee
1:10.38
5
33
Simoes, Luiza
16
1:10.81
5
33
Williams, Daysha
16
Tallahassee
1:10.81
6
35
Davis, Xyla
16
1:11.99
8
36
Green, Willondria
15
Atc Elite
1:12.19
9
37
Brown, Autumn
16
Atc Elite
1:13.72
8
38
Lewis, Aja
15
Atc Elite
1:14.90
10
39
Langston, Alyssa
15
sandknats
1:14.99
7
40
Bent, Omelia
15
Unattached
1:15.17
3
41
Woodbury, Shekinah
16
Lake Weir HU
1:15.45
6
42
Taylor, Monasia
15
Lightning Sp
1:20.92
7
43
Leibowitz, Maya
15
1:22.84
6
Womens 400m 17-19
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnett, Sharrika
18
Unattached
55.39
1
2
Heard, Kayla
18
Young Achiev
56.46
1
3
Hall, Cassondra
18
Unattached
56.85
1
4
Wilson, Tamani
17
Unattached
58.13
1
5
Chambers, Janaya
18
58.18
2
6
Woulard, Kayla
19
Trinity Elit
58.47
3
7
Fields, Jordan
17
St Johns Str
58.56
1
8
Valentin, Jeyland
18
Trinity Elit
59.46
5
9
Delley, Cydney
17
Velocity Tra
59.56
4
10
Ricketts, Chenelle
18
Trinity Elit
59.69
4
11
Steward, Tia
18
Unattached
59.95
5
12
Israel, Casly
17
Trinity Elit
59.97
5
13
Price, Aaliyah
18
Unattached
1:00.09
3
14
Robinson, Kiana
18
Velocity Tra
1:00.57
2
15
Afon, Ifeoluwa
18
ApolloTKC
1:00.84
3
16
Pollock, Briana
18
Unattached
1:00.95
2
17
Shivers, Shankeise
18
Trinity Elit
1:01.05
4
18
Woodard, Destiny
18
South Dade Elite
1:01.46
3
19
Rivers, Bryanna
17
New Tampa Tr
1:01.51
4
20
Thomas, Simone
18
2015
1:01.58
5
21
Vanhorse, Sydne
18
Unattached
1:01.98
11
22
Payne, Brianna
19
Unattached
1:02.04
4
23
Simmons, Vashanti
17
Fast Track
1:02.81
10
24
Pauley, Niecea
17
St Johns Str
1:02.85
3
25
Whitted, Nya'H
17
Unattached
1:02.91
1
26
Zeller, Skye
17
Unattached
1:03.13
7
27
Palmer, Airica
18
Lightning Sp
1:03.32
2
28
Griffin, Nia
18
1:03.54
8
29
Wetzel, Megan
19
Unattached
1:03.56
6
30
Miller, Raven
17
Fast Track
1:04.11
11
31
Hansen, Alainee
17
S.W.Fl Track
1:04.18
7
32
Bradley-Macklin, K
17
Unattached
1:04.22
11
33
Crane, Brooke
17
Fort Walton Beac
1:04.44
6
34
Gonzalez, Janelle
18
1:04.80
6
35
Durbak, Keely
19
Unattached
1:04.82
7
36
Aydelette, Mackenz
18
St Johns Str
1:04.87
5
37
Beard, Maiya
17
Velocity Tra
1:04.97
7
38
Lovett, Marissa
17
S.W.Fl Track
1:05.13
11
39
Lowe, Elizabeth
18
1:05.23
10
40
McKnight, Destiny
18
1:05.85
11
41
Walcott, Brianna
18
Lake Weir HU
1:06.24
10
42
Watts, Skylar
18
Unattached
1:06.48
6
43
Richardson, Destin
18
Velocity Tra
1:07.05
9
44
Williams, Shaniya
17
South Dade Elite
1:07.22
2
45
Lyons, Sage
18
Sota Project
1:07.58
8
46
McKnight, Justine
17
1:07.75
8
47
Quinones, Naya
17
South Dade Elite
1:08.58
5
48
Geren, Kyla
17
S.W.Fl Track
1:08.67
8
49
Tucker, Alexis
17
Unattached
1:09.05
10
50
Gillespie, Mia
18
Unattached
1:09.42
9
51
Halliday, Darien
18
Unattached
1:09.84
9
52
Corbitt, Chloe
18
Unattached
1:10.94
10
53
Bussie, Kiyah
17
1:11.49
7
54
Love, Raven
17
Earleys Elit
1:13.36
6
55
Barker, Brynn
17
Cuda Elite T
1:15.90
10
Womens 400m 29andU
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Moodie, Christina
20
Florida A&M
09.24c
7
1
Campbell, Shadaey
24
Jacksonville
56.39
1
3
Johnson, Tristie
22
Bethune-Cookman
58.74
2
4
Grimes, Hallie
North Florida
59.26
3
5
Mallory, Tineisha
Bethune-Cookman
59.88
4
7
Johnson, Destiny
Florida A&M
1:00.14c
4
8
Ciede, Jessica
24
Bethune-Cookman
1:00.14
4
9
Boldin, Berneta
Florida Atlantic
1:00.15
6
10
Webley, Brittney
22
Jacksonville
1:00.74
3
11
Younker, Alyssa
North Florida
1:00.88
3
12
Huff, Briana
20
North Florida
1:01.27
5
13
Bell, Alana
Embry-Riddle
1:01.98
6
14
Pierce, Bre'Shea
20
Webber Internati
1:02.76
7
15
Bowen, Aisha
Bethune-Cookman
1:02.87
5
16
Joseph, Marly
Webber Internati
1:03.04
6
17
Chambers, Tamara
Embry-Riddle
1:03.68
5
18
Løken, Marianne
Florida Atlantic
1:03.92
5
19
Alexander, Jetaime
Bethune-Cookman
1:03.97
5
20
Venesina, Emily
21
Flagler
1:04.14
7
21
Jaskulski, Carly
North Florida
1:04.47
6
22
Rolle, Valencia
Bethune-Cookman
1:04.86
4
23
Abundez, Ciera
Webber Internati
1:06.19
6
24
Norwood, Tawanya
26
Revelation P
1:06.63
3
25
Williams, Kylla
20
Bethune-Cookman
1:07.39
5
26
Victor, Gida
19
Northwood (FL) U
1:13.22
7
27
Adams, Alicia
Florida Memorial
1:14.96
7
6
Diggs, Raven
21
Florida A&M
6:00.14c
4
2
Alston, Jharna
Florida A&M
14:17.44c
1
--
Jocelin, Kristie
Northwood (FL) U
DQ
7
Womens 400m 60-69
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
lowther, jocelyn
61
Unattached
1:19.27
7
Womens 400m 7-8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castell, Destiny
8
Unattached
1:18.97
1
2
Swart, Kyra
7
Unattached
1:24.40
1
3
Blackmon, Mikiyah
8
Unattached
1:27.18
2
4
Marshall, Jalisa
8
South Dade Elite
1:29.23
1
5
Simpson, Saleigh
7
WV Pal Light
1:30.38
3
6
Ouko, Danielle
8
V12 Athletic
1:34.50
1
7
Galon, Vanessa
7
1:35.37
1
8
Williams, Arionna
8
1:39.03
2
9
Crawford, Astaria
7
South Dade Elite
1:40.62
1
10
Caine, Ka-ron
7
V12 Athletic
1:41.55
3
11
Cooper, Dasmine
8
1:47.22
2
12
Szabla, Reyne
7
727 Youth Tr
1:49.06
2
13
Chandler, Madison
8
Tallahassee
1:50.05
2
14
Yates, Zoe
8
St Johns Str
1:51.02
3
Womens 400m 9
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bray, Jordon
9
1:13.61
1
2
Carter, Mykala
9
1:14.69
1
3
Washington, Patien
9
Savannah Cha
1:18.14
1
4
Mullings, Abigail
9
Unattached
1:18.84
1
5
Brown, Kaniya
9
V12 Athletic
1:22.77
3
6
Floyd, Shawnice
9
WV Pal Light
1:24.31
3
7
DeLaughter, Maciah
9
Unattached
1:27.21
4
8
Travis, McKenzie
9
Eagle Speed
1:27.57
3
9
Frost, Aubrey
9
1:27.59
2
10
Ligon, Mia
9
St Johns Str
1:28.57
1
11
Bedinghaus, Taylor
9
727 Youth Tr
1:31.78
2
12
Sheppard, Rhamani
9
V12 Athletic
1:31.97
2
13
Johnson, Alissa
9
Evolution Sp
1:42.72
4
14
Strickland, Claude
9
V12 Athletic
1:47.76
3
15
Mays, Janya
9
V12 Athletic
1:50.73
3
16
Wood, Makinsey
9
Cuda Elite T
2:00.82
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
108005 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet
,
1st Coast Track Club - Orange Park - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
,
2015
,
727 Youth Tr
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
1
2016
1
70
8
1286
2015
1
342
7
568
2014
1
9
2013
3
27
5
582
2012
1
10
2
3
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#jimmy-carnes
#jimmy-carnes-youth-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!