FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet
January 13th 2024 Gainesville, Florida, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Jan 24th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
70
8
1286
2024
2
1
2015
1
342
7
568
2014
1
9
2013
3
27
5
582
2012
1
10
2
3
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
342
)
View
+
Photos (
568
)
View
+
Articles (
7
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet
Jan 25th 2015, 2:30am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
FLORIDA RUNNERS
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
The Gainesvi
Florida Atlantic University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
Velocity Track Club - Jefferson City - MO - USATF Club - USATF Missouri Valley
Fast Track
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Haines City Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Haines City, Florida
Northwood University Track and Field and Cross Country - West Palm Beach, Florida
Pedagogy Tra
Montgomery D
Pure Athletics
Drivephaze Track Club - Tampa - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
727 Youth Tr
S.W.Fl Track
Thin Air Vau
Florida A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Ultimate Track - Oakland - NJ - USATF Club - USATF New Jersey
Force One Tr
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Fort Walton Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Walton Beach, Florida
Warrior TC
DC Knight Runners
Need 4 Speed
Unattached
Excelerators Track Club - Merritt Island - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
Atc Elite
Savannah Cha
Trinity Elit
Flagler College Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Evolution Track Club - Clayton - NC - USATF Club - USATF North Carolina
Forest Flyer
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Duncan U. Fletcher High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Neptune Beach, Florida
Team Gheenoe
Star Track TC_AAU
New Tampa Tr
Set Goals No
Webber International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Babson Park, Florida
Florida Elite Track Club - Orlando - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
BT Striders
TruFit Athle
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Track and Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Revelation Peak Performance Track Club - Winterville - NC - USATF Club - USATF North Carolina
G-Force
USATF.org
Crystal River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal River, Florida
ONE GOAL ATHLETICS
Blue Lightni
No Limit Ath
Sota Distanc
Warner University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lake Wales, Florida
Florida Express Track, Inc - Bradenton - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
Central Flor
V12 Athletic
School For The Talented & Gifted Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
DyeStatFL.com
East Coast Track & Field Academy - Goose Creek - SC - USATF Club - USATF South Carolina
Golden Eagle
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Clearwater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
Atlanta Track Club - Atlanta - GA - RRCA Club
Broward Elit
Olympia Trac
Sota Project
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Young Achievers Sprint Club, Inc - Jacksonville - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
Christian Cr
Victory Fitn
Palatka High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palatka, Florida
Bahamas
Eagle Speed
Incredibles
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Space Coast Runners, Inc. - Melbourne - FL - RRCA Club
HC family
Pole Vault C
South Dade Elite
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Apollo Track Club Inc - Rex - GA - USATF Club - USATF Georgia
CorefitTC
WV Pal Light
Osceola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Tru Fit Athl
Jac
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Alabama Heat - Pelham - AL - USATF Club - USATF Alabama
King Cobras
Ppg
St Johns Str
Southeastern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Flight400 Track Club, Inc. - Stone Mountain - GA - USATF Club - USATF Georgia
Cuda Elite T
Xtreme Youth Ath
Liberty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
Ryland Pole
Knights Runn
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
Mobile City Speed (mobile Speed) - Mobile - AL - USATF Club - USATF Alabama
Orangetheory
Quintessenti
Star Athletics
Saint Leo University Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Leo, Florida
Impact Athletics - Conyers - GA - USATF Club - USATF Georgia
Earleys Elit
sandknats
Indian River Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
DyeStat.com
Tallahassee
Lake Weir HU
RunnerSpace.com/NC
1st Coast Track Club - Orange Park - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
Throws Coach
Road Runner
Take Flight
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Quarter Horses Track Club - Mcdonough - GA - USATF Club - USATF Georgia
Evolution Sp
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL - Timing Company
Hillsborough High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Florida Trac
Top Notch Tr
Lightning Sp
RunnerSpace.com/SC
Alpha Omega Elite Track Team - Miami - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
TruAthletics
Run U Xpress
Team Lightni
Florida Memorial University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami Gardens, Florida
Velocity Sun Athletics - Loganville - GA - USATF Club - USATF Georgia
Farragut Tra
Hardee Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wauchula, Florida
Shore Athletic Club
IMG Academy
Miami Gardens Xp
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Bulldog Track Club - Jacksonville - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
2015
Running for
Invited groups
2015
Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet
2015 Results - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 25th 2015, 2:30am
Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet
- Jan 24, 2015
Gainesville, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
2015
727 Youth Tr
ApolloTKC
Atc Elite
atlanta trac
Bahamas
Bethune-Cookman
Blue Lightni
Broward Elit
BT Striders
Central Flor
Chamberlain
Christian Cr
Clearwater
CorefitTC
Crystal River
Cuda Elite T
DC Knight Runners
Eagle Speed
Earleys Elit
Embry-Riddle
Evolution Sp
Evolution track club
Farragut Tra
Fast Track
Flagler
Fletcher
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Memorial
Florida Runn
Florida Track Club
Force One Tr
Forest Flyer
Fort Walton Beach
G-Force
Golden Eagle
Haines City
Hardee County
HC family
Hillsborough
IMG Academy
Incredibles
Jac
Jacksonville
King Cobras
Kissimmee-Osceola
Knights Runn
Lake Weir HU
Liberty
Lightning Sp
Miami Gardens Xp
Montgomery D
Need 4 Speed
New Tampa Tr
No Limit Ath
North Florida
Northwood (FL) U
Olympia Trac
ONE GOAL ATHLETICS
Orangetheory
Palatka
Pedagogy Tra
Pole Vault C
Ppg
Pure Athletics
Quintessenti
Revelation P
Road Runner
Run U Xpress
Running for
Ryland Pole
S.W.Fl Track
Saint Leo
sandknats
Savannah Cha
Set Goals No
Shore Athletic Club
Sota Distanc
Sota Project
South Dade Elite
Southeastern Univers
St Johns Str
Star Athletics
Star Track TC_AAU
Take Flight
Tallahassee
Team Gheenoe
Team Lightni
The Gainesvi
Thin Air Vau
Throws Coach
Top Notch Tr
Trinity Elit
Tru Fit Athl
TruAthletics
TruFit Athle
Unattached
V12 Athletic
Velocity Sun
Velocity Tra
Victory Fitn
Warner Southern
Warrior TC
Webber International
WV Pal Light
Xtreme Youth Ath
Young Achiev
|
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x400m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Indoor Pentathlon
Mens Mile 10 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhoden, Kaden
10
Pure Athletics
5:50.20
1
2
Montini, Caden
10
The Gainesvi
6:05.14
1
3
Stein, William
10
Unattached
6:16.77
1
4
Durastanti, Zander
10
Hardee County
6:17.06
1
5
Peters, Bryan
10
Cuda Elite T
6:41.29
1
6
Paez, Estaban
10
Cuda Elite T
6:49.48
1
--
Giostri, Rafael
11
Cuda Elite T
DQ
1
Mens Mile 11 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Lucas
11
St Johns Str
5:58.97
1
2
Runyan, Ethan
11
Unattached
6:00.64
1
3
Yates, Miles
11
St Johns Str
6:18.60
1
4
Gilbert, Garrison
11
6:19.06
1
5
Johnson, Jonah
11
Unattached
6:25.15
1
Mens Mile 12 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Jahaz
12
Tallahassee
5:29.88
1
2
Matchev, Anton
12
The Gainesvi
5:31.83
1
3
Hoffer, Caden
12
6:04.35
1
4
Conerly, Brinson
12
Hardee County
6:07.19
1
5
Patterson, Mason
12
Atc Elite
6:14.97
1
6
Underwood, Dylan
12
No Limit Ath
6:20.66
1
7
Carter, Jordan
12
No Limit Ath
6:29.29
1
8
Parzych, Adam
12
Unattached
6:32.52
1
9
Wood, Casey
12
Cuda Elite T
8:19.80
1
Mens Mile 13 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Basford, Nathaniel
13
Set Goals No
5:31.64
1
2
Allen, Ashard
13
5:50.09
1
3
Pleune, Casey
13
Hillsborough
5:52.28
1
4
Gore, Logan
13
Hillsborough
6:10.50
1
5
Kraver, Josh
13
Set Goals No
6:15.31
1
6
Saucer, John
13
Unattached
6:42.43
1
7
Skelton, Tyler
13
Pure Athletics
6:51.08
1
8
Resendiz, Juan
13
Atc Elite
7:13.68
1
Mens Mile 14 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Artise
14
5:05.56
1
2
Durastanti, Zackar
14
Hardee County
5:21.61
1
3
Jones, Elijah
14
5:27.51
1
4
Ortiz, Matthew
14
St Johns Str
5:29.59
1
5
Baker, Bryan
14
Unattached
5:43.69
1
6
Valle, Kaio
14
Unattached
5:48.03
1
7
Herrin, Cody
14
5:53.47
1
8
Alleva, Wyland
14
Incredibles
6:08.87
1
9
Stephens, Anthony
14
Hillsborough
6:09.10
1
10
McFarland, Zack
14
Unattached
6:22.64
1
11
Olmos, David
14
Cuda Elite T
6:28.93
1
Mens Mile 15-16 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kattenberg, Trevor
16
Set Goals No
4:43.97
1
2
Kattenberg, Egan
16
Set Goals No
4:46.89
1
3
Cacciatore, Johnny
16
Set Goals No
4:47.11
1
4
Sessoms, Terrance
16
Unattached
4:48.45
2
5
Heath, Colton
16
Unattached
4:54.71
1
6
Evans, Phillip
16
Unattached
4:58.45
2
7
Dickinson, Charlie
15
Set Goals No
4:59.04
1
8
Mayo, Brandon
16
Unattached
4:59.18
1
9
Devore, Emmanuel
15
5:02.78
1
10
Clark, Colby
16
5:07.28
1
11
Hirsch, Walker
11
Set Goals No
5:11.24
1
12
Weisberger, Evan
16
Unattached
5:15.67
1
13
Greene, Burch
15
Atc Elite
5:21.13
2
14
Nicholson, D'Andre
16
Top Notch Tr
5:21.72
1
15
McGlinn, Gregory
15
Unattached
5:26.98
2
16
Martin, Malik
16
Unattached
5:27.74
2
17
Geers, Samuel
15
Unattached
5:28.41
2
18
Casurra, Khari
16
5:33.14
2
19
Zipf, Emilio
15
Set Goals No
5:34.13
1
20
Bly, Davis
15
Hillsborough
5:36.08
2
21
Harford, Jacob
16
IMG Academy
5:37.89
2
22
Fishback, Tyler
16
Lake Weir HU
5:43.38
2
23
Gahres, Jeffery
15
Unattached
5:51.72
2
24
Wood, Dalton
16
sandknats
5:51.78
2
25
Dixon, Jordan
16
Palatka
5:55.69
1
26
Foster, Logan
15
Hillsborough
6:42.80
2
Mens Mile 17-19 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Connor
19
Unattached
4:28.98
2
2
LaNasa, Trey
19
Fort Walton Beac
4:30.39
1
3
Aman, William
19
Unattached
4:31.61
1
4
Gilman, Benjamin
17
Unattached
4:31.77
1
5
Cacciatore, Andrew
19
Set Goals No
4:32.65
1
6
Nail, Parker
17
Unattached
4:33.06
2
7
Freire, Humberto
18
Unattached
4:33.64
1
8
Williams, Dominic
17
Unattached
4:35.63
2
9
Pacifico, Justin
17
Unattached
4:36.38
1
10
Shaughnessy, Danny
18
Unattached
4:38.35
1
11
Hindle, Tucker
17
Cuda Elite T
4:39.50
2
12
Heera, Sean
17
Clearwater
4:40.46
3
13
Hessler, Brendan
18
Unattached
4:41.08
2
14
Sigler, Harper
17
Unattached
4:41.34
1
15
Castrovince, Billy
19
Unattached
4:41.44
2
16
Zhdanov, Sem
18
Unattached
4:42.83
2
17
Wilkinson, Eladio
18
Unattached
4:43.47
2
18
Geiman, Sam
19
Unattached
4:43.49
1
19
Serrano, Jorge
18
Unattached
4:45.13
1
20
Ferre, Francisco
18
Unattached
4:46.33
1
21
Perry, Sydney
17
Set Goals No
4:48.11
2
22
Simmons, Tyler
18
Unattached
4:48.49
2
23
Jones, Benjamin
18
Knights Runn
4:48.51
2
24
Wynn, Ka'Deem
18
Unattached
4:49.11
2
25
Ormsby, Ean
19
Unattached
4:49.51
3
26
McNamara, Patrick
19
Farragut Tra
4:50.47
1
27
Cordova, Daryl
18
Unattached
4:50.67
2
28
Hearn, Adam
18
Unattached
4:50.76
2
29
gerhardt, brett
18
Unattached
4:51.43
3
30
Wilson, Michael
17
Set Goals No
4:51.49
2
31
McMahon, Connor
17
Set Goals No
4:51.69
3
32
Mellow, Spencer
18
Unattached
4:52.17
2
33
Caldwell, Jason
19
Unattached
4:52.24
4
34
Le Grand, Charlie
18
Unattached
4:53.19
3
35
Fitzgerald, Conor
18
Set Goals No
4:53.54
3
36
Pozas, Cesar
18
Sota Project
4:54.41
3
37
Slife, John
19
Knights Runn
4:55.81
2
38
Halden, Connor
18
CorefitTC
5:00.04
4
39
Areces, Danny
17
Unattached
5:00.61
2
40
Evans, Brandon
18
Unattached
5:02.14
3
41
Forshee, Jordan
18
Lake Weir HU
5:02.31
4
42
Beattie, Sam
17
Unattached
5:02.48
4
43
Martin, Brian
18
Unattached
5:02.62
4
44
Salas, Patrick
17
Unattached
5:02.98
2
45
Beattie, Jack
17
Unattached
5:03.79
4
46
Eagan, Daniel
18
Unattached
5:04.59
1
47
Pierre, Markendy
19
Unattached
5:04.70
4
48
Beauplan, Redondo
18
Unattached
5:05.08
4
49
Geiger, Kris
17
Unattached
5:05.32
3
50
Vaughan, Trevor
17
Set Goals No
5:05.58
3
51
Hannah, Billy
17
5:06.04
4
52
Ore, Hayden
17
Unattached
5:06.08
3
53
Coronel, Nahuel
17
Unattached
5:06.12
3
54
Cuevas, Alec
17
Unattached
5:06.21
3
55
Robinson, David
17
Unattached
5:06.24
3
56
Guarino, Evan
17
sandknats
5:09.10
4
57
Hutton, John
17
Unattached
5:09.69
3
58
Carrero, Isaiah
18
CorefitTC
5:09.99
4
59
Curry, Christopher
18
Unattached
5:13.25
4
60
Snyder, Peyton
17
Palatka
5:17.68
4
61
White, Clayton
18
Unattached
5:19.11
4
62
deng, buay
17
Unattached
5:20.20
3
63
Fletcher, Dustin
17
Unattached
5:21.96
3
64
Williams, Lane
19
sandknats
5:22.00
3
65
Parks, Travis
19
sandknats
5:22.14
4
66
Gonzales, Jesus
19
Unattached
5:22.17
4
67
Tubiolo, Aubrey
19
Unattached
5:28.87
4
68
kipple, kyle
17
Fletcher
5:39.60
4
69
Welch, Riley
18
sandknats
5:45.04
4
70
Kobrin, Ethan
17
Unattached
5:52.25
4
Mens Mile 29andU 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morken, Nick
North Florida
4:12.80
1
2
Vidal, Michael
23
Unattached
4:13.08
1
3
Mundy, Corey
23
Flagler
4:17.13
1
4
Hulzebos, Jonathan
20
Unattached
4:20.51
1
5
Brown, Ricy
23
Bethune-Cookman
4:21.22
1
6
Crowe, Matt
25
Unattached
4:21.32
1
7
Smith, Andrew
21
Flagler
4:22.81
2
8
Langenberg, Bradle
20
Unattached
4:27.06
2
9
Durden, Keith
27
Unattached
4:28.84
1
10
Simpson, Scott
21
Unattached
4:29.05
1
11
Iglesias, Andrew
20
Unattached
4:30.46
2
12
Bussian, Nick
20
Unattached
4:31.17
1
13
Lintz, Palmer
23
Embry-Riddle
4:31.92
2
14
Hartley, Erik
22
Flagler
4:33.81
3
15
Summerall, Zack
20
Sota Distanc
4:33.86
1
16
Matuszczak, Rafal
Saint Leo
4:34.34
2
17
deleva, anthony
Saint Leo
4:34.81
1
18
Sam, Mack
20
Flagler
4:35.14
2
19
Boykin, Avonte
20
Northwood (FL) U
4:35.17
2
20
Bell, Tyler
20
Unattached
4:35.68
2
21
Barreto, Edward
22
Warner Southern
4:36.94
2
22
Vazquez, Christian
21
Unattached
4:37.86
2
23
Spradlin, Ray
22
Florida Runn
4:41.21
2
24
Stafford, Ryan
23
Unattached
4:42.30
2
25
Brown, Steven
22
Saint Leo
4:42.51
3
26
Harris, Brandon
Warner Southern
4:44.91
3
27
Vicens, Jan
20
Unattached
4:47.10
2
28
Barron, Gabriel
25
Webber Internati
4:50.04
3
29
Goodman, Matt
22
Flagler
4:50.56
3
30
Gregor, Emil
23
Florida Runn
4:51.37
3
31
Chairez, Joel
20
Warrior TC
4:51.70
3
32
Medina, Erick
21
Warrior TC
4:52.05
3
33
Wright, David
20
Webber Internati
4:57.49
3
34
Corbett, Marcus
Webber Internati
4:57.81
3
35
Gomez, Andres
20
Unattached
5:08.59
3
Mens Mile 40-49 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mecko, dalphoN
47
Unattached
6:00.84
3
Mens Mile 9 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Devin
9
Unattached
5:55.69
1
2
Matchev, Philip
9
The Gainesvi
6:13.31
1
3
Millson, Caleb
9
Unattached
6:41.31
1
4
Butler, Alex
9
Set Goals No
6:48.85
1
5
White, Cameron
9
Hardee County
7:48.06
1
Womens Mile 10 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casurra, Taleah
10
6:06.11
1
2
Bryant, Hailey
10
Hardee County
7:20.68
1
Womens Mile 11 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Veltcheva, Ani
11
The Gainesvi
5:45.57
1
2
Mickler, Ella
11
Unattached
6:13.76
1
3
Harris, Carolyn
11
Hillsborough
6:22.43
1
4
Chiang, Mei
11
6:37.09
1
5
Shallow, Kaitlyn
11
Cuda Elite T
6:43.70
1
6
Mayer, Lindie
11
Hillsborough
6:47.35
1
7
Davis, Faith
11
Hardee County
7:43.88
1
8
Conerly, Savannah
11
Hardee County
7:53.61
1
Womens Mile 12 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardwell, Kendyl
12
Pure Athletics
5:46.95
1
2
Pleune, Elyse
12
Hillsborough
5:46.98
1
3
Baker, Alexa
12
Unattached
5:55.61
1
4
Cooke, Sarah
12
Unattached
6:01.61
1
5
James, Lindsay
12
Unattached
6:05.74
1
6
Rybinski, Gabriell
12
Unattached
6:12.78
1
7
Kraver, Kaylee
12
Set Goals No
6:18.36
1
8
Long, Krista
12
Cuda Elite T
6:25.86
1
9
Mier, Adrianna
12
Hardee County
6:37.78
1
10
Mills, Lauren
12
Olympia Trac
6:39.96
1
11
Brauman, Jayci
12
Pure Athletics
6:43.84
1
12
Cox, Shayla
12
Hardee County
6:44.45
1
13
Quintero, Catarina
12
Cuda Elite T
7:03.68
1
14
Galin, Alexis
12
Cuda Elite T
7:31.15
1
Womens Mile 13 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Carolyn
13
Unattached
5:52.32
1
2
Gomez, Melissa
13
Cuda Elite T
6:20.76
1
3
Copeland, Sydney
13
Set Goals No
6:21.19
1
4
Mayer, Jensen
13
Hillsborough
6:43.29
1
5
Johnson, Tori
13
Unattached
7:21.09
1
6
Shaw, Lauren
13
The Gainesvi
8:09.80
1
Womens Mile 14 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayes, Shyanne
14
5:50.26
1
2
Hincapie, Jasmine
14
Cuda Elite T
5:51.16
1
3
Rukab, Lana
14
Set Goals No
5:56.02
1
4
Mayer, Avery
14
Chamberlain
6:14.85
1
5
Arnold, Jirah
14
Tallahassee
6:29.65
1
6
Bly, Emma
14
Hillsborough
6:57.42
1
7
Wilson, Sydni
14
Star Track TC_AA
7:15.62
1
Womens Mile 15-16 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Folio, Samantha
16
Set Goals No
5:26.28
1
2
Pinnell, Katie
15
Unattached
5:26.31
1
3
Gear, Krissy
16
Unattached
5:28.31
2
4
Hannah, Megan
16
5:30.33
2
5
Liggett, Mallory
16
Unattached
5:30.86
1
6
Friedel, Sydney
15
Set Goals No
5:39.47
1
7
Morse, Bridget
15
Atc Elite
5:39.61
1
8
Santiesteban, Broo
16
Unattached
5:42.21
1
9
Fisher, Abbey
16
Unattached
5:43.97
2
10
Groppel, Marie
15
Set Goals No
5:44.73
1
11
Martin, Haleigh
16
sandknats
5:50.15
1
12
Basford, Chelsea
15
Set Goals No
5:54.30
1
13
Boethig, Lindsay
16
Unattached
5:55.75
2
14
Basford, Brianna
15
Set Goals No
5:56.17
2
15
Langston, Alyssa
15
sandknats
5:56.49
2
16
vansant, lindsey
15
Unattached
5:56.68
2
17
Boethig, Kaley
16
Unattached
5:57.22
2
18
Basford, Ashley
15
Set Goals No
6:07.64
2
19
Wilson, Matoaka
16
Need 4 Speed
6:17.25
1
20
Bennett, Emily
16
Unattached
6:49.64
2
21
Crihfield, Tabitha
15
7:05.86
2
22
Moffett, Haley
16
Unattached
7:11.19
2
23
Rohrer, Greta
15
Pure Athletics
7:24.15
2
24
Michalk, Grace
15
Hillsborough
7:35.42
2
Womens Mile 17-19 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brookover, Hannah
17
Unattached
5:21.13
1
2
Parrish, Maggie
17
Chamberlain
5:31.26
1
3
McGlinn, Carley
17
Unattached
5:36.69
1
4
Pollock, Briana
18
Unattached
5:36.76
1
5
Rudman, Emma
17
Fort Walton Beac
5:37.31
1
6
Lyons, Sage
18
Sota Project
5:40.68
1
7
Zeller, Skye
17
Unattached
5:40.71
1
8
Morse, Nicole
18
Atc Elite
5:42.11
1
9
Skipper, Elizabeth
18
Unattached
5:44.91
1
10
Rivers, Bryanna
17
New Tampa Tr
5:45.66
1
11
Weisberger, Jamie
18
Unattached
5:46.10
2
12
Winton, Amber
17
Unattached
5:49.72
2
13
Borgen, Delsie
18
Unattached
5:50.02
1
14
sigler, rachel
17
Unattached
5:54.97
1
15
Griffin, Nia
18
5:55.12
1
16
Paul, Grace
18
Unattached
5:56.41
2
17
Guenther, Sydney
18
Unattached
6:04.69
1
18
Albano, Kristie
17
Unattached
6:07.88
2
19
Lowe, Elizabeth
18
6:17.31
2
20
Tucker, Payton
17
Unattached
6:19.76
2
21
Lapp, Rebekah
18
Unattached
6:19.85
2
22
Britt, Sydney
17
Unattached
6:21.93
2
23
Gopie, Cianna
17
Unattached
6:25.81
2
24
Forgie, Kenzie
18
Unattached
6:30.81
2
25
Barker, Brynn
17
Cuda Elite T
6:33.49
2
26
dampier, michelle
17
Palatka
6:33.74
2
27
sheehan, Ragan
17
Palatka
7:01.13
2
28
Gahres, Elizabeth
17
Unattached
7:01.30
2
29
Williams, Molly
18
Palatka
7:51.71
2
Womens Mile 29andU 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huskey, Macy
22
Florida
5:09.20
1
2
Irwin, Alexis
22
North Florida
5:10.87
1
3
Tancic, Jelena
24
Saint Leo
5:11.20
1
4
Stallings, Emily
North Florida
5:17.42
1
5
Walker, Sophie
Florida Atlantic
5:18.42
1
6
Sell, Chloe
25
Florida Atlantic
5:18.57
1
7
Shanks, QuanDra
20
Florida A&M
5:23.54c
1
8
Johnson, Amber
20
Florida
5:25.78
1
9
Limo, Fridah
Florida A&M
5:26.54c
1
10
McCormick, Natalie
20
Saint Leo
5:36.30
2
11
Nygren, Lauren
25
Webber Internati
5:38.71
2
12
Ross, Aleiyah
23
Embry-Riddle
5:42.29
2
13
Orr, Alex
Embry-Riddle
5:44.49
1
14
Ramirez, Hanna
23
Flagler
5:45.30
2
15
Fredrick, Rachel
20
Webber Internati
6:46.56
2
Womens Mile 9 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomaselli, Riley
9
Pure Athletics
6:50.17
1
2
Williams, Nnea
9
Star Track TC_AA
6:59.00
1
3
Hardin, Alanna
9
Unattached
7:10.45
1
4
Wood, Makinsey
9
Cuda Elite T
9:06.82
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
108005 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet
,
1st Coast Track Club - Orange Park - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
,
2015
,
727 Youth Tr
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
1
2016
1
70
8
1286
2015
1
342
7
568
2014
1
9
2013
3
27
5
582
2012
1
10
2
3
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#jimmy-carnes
#jimmy-carnes-youth-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!